OSQP

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
5,263
Downloads last week
816
Downloads last day
144

Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Dependencies

31 packages (2 direct, 29 transitive)

MathOptInterfaceDirect123,264
OSQP_jllDirect4,399
OrderedCollectionsDepth 2965,703
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
JSONDepth 2864,168
SpecialFunctionsDepth 2771,214
NaNMathDepth 2675,713
ForwardDiffDepth 2593,903
CodecZlibDepth 2476,158
MutableArithmeticsDepth 2160,376
CodecBzip2Depth 2113,522
PreferencesDepth 31,152,772
ParsersDepth 3954,083
LogExpFunctionsDepth 3840,549
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3731,565
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 3656,121
StructUtilsDepth 3600,648
DiffRulesDepth 3521,236
CommonSubexpressionsDepth 3513,504
DiffResultsDepth 3513,479
ChainRulesCoreDepth 3496,736
TranscodingStreamsDepth 3493,722
Bzip2_jllDepth 3305,844
Zlib_jllDepth 38,023
OpenLibm_jllDepth 33,989
DocStringExtensionsDepth 4793,485
MacroToolsDepth 4705,635
StaticArraysCoreDepth 4692,011
InverseFunctionsDepth 4495,735
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 461,198
TOMLDepth 49,124
Dependents

28 packages (10 direct, 18 transitive) · 8,001 downloads (last 30 days)