RadarData

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
2
Downloads last week
0
Downloads last day
0
Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Downloads by Region series
Dependencies

60 packages (9 direct, 51 transitive)

DocStringExtensionsDirect793,485
StaticArraysDirect775,035
StatsBaseDirect545,537
OptimDirect240,287
InterpolationsDirect208,581
FFTWDirect184,678
DSPDirect56,416
RotationsDirect48,968
GeodesyDirect3,658
PreferencesDepth 21,152,772
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
LogExpFunctionsDepth 2840,549
SpecialFunctionsDepth 2771,214
DataStructuresDepth 2757,066
IrrationalConstantsDepth 2731,565
StaticArraysCoreDepth 2692,011
NaNMathDepth 2675,713
AdaptDepth 2673,008
DataAPIDepth 2671,269
ReexportDepth 2647,972
FillArraysDepth 2633,021
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 2575,953
MissingsDepth 2548,962
StatsAPIDepth 2501,488
ChainRulesCoreDepth 2496,736
RecipesBaseDepth 2468,116
AliasTablesDepth 2433,769
StatisticsDepth 2407,547
ADTypesDepth 2372,097
EnumXDepth 2369,896
OffsetArraysDepth 2356,861
AbstractFFTsDepth 2310,586
LineSearchesDepth 2309,920
NLSolversBaseDepth 2308,337
MKL_jllDepth 2261,499
PolynomialsDepth 2202,047
IterToolsDepth 2194,621
PositiveFactorizationsDepth 2190,377
WoodburyMatricesDepth 2186,476
FFTW_jllDepth 2182,303
AxisAlgorithmsDepth 2181,198
RatiosDepth 2180,597
QuaternionsDepth 270,000
CoordinateTransformationsDepth 237,589
BesselsDepth 228,035
OrderedCollectionsDepth 3965,703
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 3656,121
RequiresDepth 3512,886
InverseFunctionsDepth 3495,735
PtrArraysDepth 3444,635
SetfieldDepth 3372,136
FiniteDiffDepth 3321,147
DifferentiationInterfaceDepth 3317,108
RealDotDepth 3143,847
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 361,198
TOMLDepth 39,124
OpenLibm_jllDepth 33,989
MacroToolsDepth 4705,635
ConstructionBaseDepth 4592,293
ArrayInterfaceDepth 4476,305
Dependents

1 package (1 direct) · 8 downloads (last 30 days)

SARkitDirect8