QUBODrivers

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
1,934
Downloads last week
1,515
Downloads last day
381
Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Downloads by Region series
Dependencies

60 packages (6 direct, 54 transitive)

MutableArithmeticsDirect160,376
MathOptInterfaceDirect123,264
MultivariatePolynomialsDirect47,424
DynamicPolynomialsDirect40,985
TOMLDirect9,124
QUBOToolsDirect2,327
OrderedCollectionsDepth 2965,703
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
JSONDepth 2864,168
SpecialFunctionsDepth 2771,214
NaNMathDepth 2675,713
ReexportDepth 2647,972
ForwardDiffDepth 2593,903
CodecZlibDepth 2476,158
RecipesBaseDepth 2468,116
StatisticsDepth 2407,547
GraphsDepth 2164,814
GeometryBasicsDepth 2142,605
CodecBzip2Depth 2113,522
HDF5Depth 293,286
JSONSchemaDepth 227,269
StarAlgebrasDepth 224,543
NetworkLayoutDepth 28,127
PseudoBooleanOptimizationDepth 22,158
PreferencesDepth 31,152,772
ParsersDepth 3954,083
LogExpFunctionsDepth 3840,549
CompatDepth 3837,438
StaticArraysDepth 3775,035
DataStructuresDepth 3757,066
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3731,565
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 3656,121
StructUtilsDepth 3600,648
DiffRulesDepth 3521,236
CommonSubexpressionsDepth 3513,504
DiffResultsDepth 3513,479
RequiresDepth 3512,886
ChainRulesCoreDepth 3496,736
TranscodingStreamsDepth 3493,722
URIsDepth 3328,500
Bzip2_jllDepth 3305,844
SimpleTraitsDepth 3256,630
InflateDepth 3222,272
ArnoldiMethodDepth 3162,420
HDF5_jllDepth 3145,326
EarCut_jllDepth 3131,972
MPIPreferencesDepth 3126,709
Zlib_jllDepth 38,023
OpenLibm_jllDepth 33,989
DownloadsDepth 33,625
DocStringExtensionsDepth 4793,485
MacroToolsDepth 4705,635
StaticArraysCoreDepth 4692,011
InverseFunctionsDepth 4495,735
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 461,198
NetworkOptionsDepth 45,328
LibCURLDepth 43,631
ArgToolsDepth 43,625
LibCURL_jllDepth 54,052
MozillaCACerts_jllDepth 53,884
Dependents

11 packages (9 direct, 2 transitive) · 1,073 downloads (last 30 days)

QUBODirect712
CIMOptimizerDirect90
PySADirect90
DWaveDirect33
QUBODecompositionDirect25
MQLibDirect12
TenSolverDirect7
QuantumAnnealingInterfaceDirect3
IsingSolversDirect0
QiskitOptDepth 299
DWaveNealDepth 22