QUBODecomposition

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
25
Downloads last week
1
Downloads last day
0
Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Downloads by Region series
Dependencies

62 packages (4 direct, 58 transitive)

MathOptInterfaceDirect127,667
QUBOToolsDirect2,344
QUBODriversDirect1,943
QUBOPreprocessingDirect22
OrderedCollectionsDepth 2997,288
PrecompileToolsDepth 2950,621
JSONDepth 2892,790
SpecialFunctionsDepth 2799,475
NaNMathDepth 2701,901
ForwardDiffDepth 2616,394
CodecZlibDepth 2494,700
RecipesBaseDepth 2486,910
StatisticsDepth 2418,325
GraphsDepth 2169,607
MutableArithmeticsDepth 2165,717
GeometryBasicsDepth 2147,112
CodecBzip2Depth 2117,588
HDF5Depth 295,478
MultivariatePolynomialsDepth 248,610
DynamicPolynomialsDepth 241,936
JSONSchemaDepth 228,041
TOMLDepth 29,317
NetworkLayoutDepth 28,298
PseudoBooleanOptimizationDepth 22,174
PreferencesDepth 31,190,489
ParsersDepth 3989,661
LogExpFunctionsDepth 3870,767
CompatDepth 3869,770
StaticArraysDepth 3800,080
DataStructuresDepth 3783,755
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3761,114
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 3680,992
ReexportDepth 3670,944
StructUtilsDepth 3617,464
DiffRulesDepth 3541,803
DiffResultsDepth 3534,002
CommonSubexpressionsDepth 3533,994
RequiresDepth 3531,760
ChainRulesCoreDepth 3516,052
TranscodingStreamsDepth 3512,532
URIsDepth 3343,808
Bzip2_jllDepth 3314,783
SimpleTraitsDepth 3267,120
InflateDepth 3228,211
ArnoldiMethodDepth 3167,097
HDF5_jllDepth 3149,296
EarCut_jllDepth 3136,252
MPIPreferencesDepth 3130,149
StarAlgebrasDepth 325,113
Zlib_jllDepth 38,163
OpenLibm_jllDepth 34,069
DownloadsDepth 33,671
DocStringExtensionsDepth 4824,575
MacroToolsDepth 4732,415
StaticArraysCoreDepth 4718,270
InverseFunctionsDepth 4516,465
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 462,748
NetworkOptionsDepth 45,406
LibCURLDepth 43,681
ArgToolsDepth 43,674
LibCURL_jllDepth 54,104
MozillaCACerts_jllDepth 53,933
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.