ImageContrastAdjustment

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
21,536
Downloads last week
7,243
Downloads last day
1,259

Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Dependencies

35 packages (4 direct, 31 transitive)

ParametersDirect151,875
ImageCoreDirect151,149
ImageBaseDirect131,994
ImageTransformationsDirect25,341
OrderedCollectionsDepth 2965,703
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
StaticArraysDepth 2775,035
ReexportDepth 2647,972
ColorsDepth 2387,765
OffsetArraysDepth 2356,861
FixedPointNumbersDepth 2317,265
ColorVectorSpaceDepth 2260,015
InterpolationsDepth 2208,581
UnPackDepth 2204,815
MappedArraysDepth 2185,398
AxisAlgorithmsDepth 2181,198
PaddedViewsDepth 2150,747
MosaicViewsDepth 2146,939
RotationsDepth 248,968
CoordinateTransformationsDepth 237,589
PreferencesDepth 31,152,772
StaticArraysCoreDepth 3692,011
AdaptDepth 3673,008
RequiresDepth 3512,886
ChainRulesCoreDepth 3496,736
RecipesBaseDepth 3468,116
StatisticsDepth 3407,547
ColorTypesDepth 3402,823
TensorCoreDepth 3253,031
WoodburyMatricesDepth 3186,476
RatiosDepth 3180,597
StackViewsDepth 3146,431
QuaternionsDepth 370,000
RealDotDepth 4143,847
TOMLDepth 49,124
Dependents

100 packages (3 direct, 97 transitive) · 45,274 downloads (last 30 days)

ImagesDirect20,273
ImageQualityIndexesDirect20,175
DeepFryDirect0
MAGEMinAppDepth 2372
MadsDepth 2319
CitableImageDepth 2277
NTFkDepth 2268
ImageUtilsDepth 2262
PlotGraphvizDepth 2256
ComplexPhasePortraitDepth 2212
NeuroimagingDepth 2202
JavisDepth 2183
BlobTrackingDepth 2173
GigaScatterDepth 2170
GtkUtilitiesDepth 2168
ImmerseDepth 2161
PGFPlotsDepth 2158
FlowAtlasDepth 2157
RoninDepth 2156
ScaleBarDepth 2132
ColocalizationDepth 2125
ImageFeaturesDepth 2123
CruxDepth 2100
TidierPlotsDepth 297
EikonalDepth 292
WaveletsExtDepth 290
ImageHashesDepth 286
NeuroAnalyzerDepth 242
ChemfilesViewerDepth 238
ImageTrackingDepth 235
MoleculeFlowDepth 229
ReactionMechanismSimulatorDepth 226
ImageProjectiveGeometryDepth 226
TensorCategoriesDepth 223
NeXLSpectrumDepth 223
NormalMapsDepth 221
CMBLensingDepth 220
PerceptualColourMapsDepth 220
ElectroPhysiologyDepth 220
AstroNbodySimDepth 219
ColorSchemeToolsDepth 218
AstroPlotDepth 216
FundamentalsNumericalComputationDepth 215
LineIntegralConvolutionDepth 215
HiQGADepth 214
IceFloeTrackerDepth 213
FinEtoolsVoxelMesherDepth 210
WGPUgfxDepth 29
PrismMaterialDecompositionDepth 26
ChaoticEncryptionDepth 24
BreakoutDepth 24
DecisionFocusedLearningBenchmarksDepth 24
PsychrometricsDepth 23
SpmImageTycoonDepth 22
MPITestImagesDepth 22
TempestSDRDepth 22
NeXLParticleDepth 22
FableDepth 21
NNHelferleinDepth 21
NapariDepth 21
MRIsimDepth 21
FatDatasetsDepth 21
InternalFluidFlowDepth 21
YOLOv7Depth 20
KahunaDepth 20
PhysiologyAnalysisDepth 20
RemBGDepth 20
WebToysDepth 20
EchogramImagesDepth 20
MRINavigatorDepth 20
SpaSMDepth 20
AvailablePotentialEnergyFrameworkDepth 20
RepotomataDepth 20
PlotShapefilesDepth 20
EdgeCamerasDepth 20
StackedHourglassDepth 20
DICOMClientDepth 20
RenderJayDepth 20
BarnsleyFernDepth 20
ThermovisorImagesDepth 20
ImageSegmentationEvaluationDepth 20
BioProfilingDepth 20
EasyMLDepth 20
OliveImagesDepth 20
OptimalTransmissionRoutingDepth 20
MiseEnPageDepth 20
RayTracerDepth 20
FaceDetectionDepth 20
RegionsDepth 20
HeartRateVariabilityDepth 20
AgtorDepth 20
AlgorithmicRecourseDynamicsDepth 20
SentinelDepth 20
JHistintDepth 20
AsimovDepth 20
MRIRealignDepth 20
AutoLandmarkingDepth 20
NeuroAnalysisDepth 20
MellanDepth 20
FFmpegPipeDepth 20