GridapGmsh

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
866
Downloads last week
264
Downloads last day
21
Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Downloads by Region series
Dependencies

119 packages (5 direct, 114 transitive)

gmsh_jllDirect19,220
MetisDirect15,471
GridapDirect2,620
PartitionedArraysDirect1,616
GridapDistributedDirect1,272
PreferencesDepth 21,190,489
JSONDepth 2892,790
DocStringExtensionsDepth 2824,575
StaticArraysDepth 2800,080
DataStructuresDepth 2783,755
AdaptDepth 2696,056
FillArraysDepth 2653,861
ForwardDiffDepth 2616,394
StatisticsDepth 2418,325
QuadGKDepth 2352,060
CEnumDepth 2337,944
LineSearchesDepth 2323,972
FileIODepth 2275,023
AbstractTreesDepth 2273,922
DistancesDepth 2257,711
CombinatoricsDepth 2180,070
GraphsDepth 2169,607
NearestNeighborsDepth 2145,363
JLD2Depth 2117,986
FastGaussQuadratureDepth 285,822
BlockArraysDepth 283,996
IterativeSolversDepth 272,023
METIS_jllDepth 260,808
NLsolveDepth 256,012
MPIDepth 251,487
AutoHashEqualsDepth 226,635
BSONDepth 221,302
WriteVTKDepth 218,100
LightGraphsDepth 216,712
SparseMatricesCSRDepth 26,978
CircularArraysDepth 25,988
PolynomialBasesDepth 25,411
OrderedCollectionsDepth 3997,288
ParsersDepth 3989,661
PrecompileToolsDepth 3950,621
LogExpFunctionsDepth 3870,767
SpecialFunctionsDepth 3799,475
MacroToolsDepth 3732,415
StaticArraysCoreDepth 3718,270
NaNMathDepth 3701,901
ReexportDepth 3670,944
StructUtilsDepth 3617,464
DiffRulesDepth 3541,803
DiffResultsDepth 3534,002
CommonSubexpressionsDepth 3533,994
RequiresDepth 3531,760
StatsAPIDepth 3520,880
TranscodingStreamsDepth 3512,532
CodecZlibDepth 3494,700
RecipesBaseDepth 3486,910
ADTypesDepth 3387,136
OffsetArraysDepth 3370,917
NLSolversBaseDepth 3322,455
GammaDepth 3287,595
SimpleTraitsDepth 3267,120
ScopedValuesDepth 3249,346
InflateDepth 3228,211
ArrayLayoutsDepth 3227,237
AtomixDepth 3194,104
FFTWDepth 3190,825
ArnoldiMethodDepth 3167,097
OpenMPI_jllDepth 3158,363
MPICH_jllDepth 3153,672
MPItrampoline_jllDepth 3134,490
MPIPreferencesDepth 3130,149
PolyesterDepth 3127,470
MicrosoftMPI_jllDepth 3124,933
PkgVersionDepth 3121,909
ArgCheckDepth 3117,507
ChunkCodecCoreDepth 390,273
MPIABI_jllDepth 388,794
ChunkCodecLibZlibDepth 385,929
ChunkCodecLibZstdDepth 375,140
LightXMLDepth 338,902
SimpleUnPackDepth 334,163
VTKBaseDepth 318,715
TOMLDepth 39,317
IrrationalConstantsDepth 4761,114
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 4680,992
InverseFunctionsDepth 4516,465
ChainRulesCoreDepth 4516,052
ArrayInterfaceDepth 4494,017
FiniteDiffDepth 4335,200
DifferentiationInterfaceDepth 4331,297
AbstractFFTsDepth 4323,378
XML2_jllDepth 4297,509
StaticDepth 4278,990
MKL_jllDepth 4271,844
Zstd_jllDepth 4257,164
IfElseDepth 4244,095
CPUSummaryDepth 4218,138
HashArrayMappedTriesDepth 4217,156
StaticArrayInterfaceDepth 4213,029
BitTwiddlingConvenienceFunctionsDepth 4195,237
ManualMemoryDepth 4192,957
FFTW_jllDepth 4188,060
UnsafeAtomicsDepth 4185,183
ThreadingUtilitiesDepth 4173,104
PolyesterWeaveDepth 4156,329
StrideArraysCoreDepth 4128,437
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 462,748
Zlib_jllDepth 48,163
OpenLibm_jllDepth 44,069
CompatDepth 5869,770
SetfieldDepth 5391,624
SciMLPublicDepth 5319,694
CommonWorldInvalidationsDepth 5266,011
CpuIdDepth 5235,751
LayoutPointersDepth 5197,505
SIMDTypesDepth 5193,321
LLVMDepth 5171,492
CloseOpenIntervalsDepth 5157,033
ConstructionBaseDepth 6615,481
LLVMExtra_jllDepth 6157,286
Dependents

9 packages (7 direct, 2 transitive) · 82 downloads (last 30 days)

GridapTopOptDirect38
OpticalFibersDirect15
GridapROMsDirect8
SegregatedVMSSolverDirect6
HyperFEMDirect6
HydroElasticFEMDirect3
AirfoilGmshDirect0
OpalDepth 25
HyperCalibrationDepth 21