ZarrHTTP

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
268
Downloads last week
88
Downloads last day
14

Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Dependencies

24 packages (2 direct, 22 transitive)

HTTPDirect353,631
ZarrCoreDirect315
PreferencesDepth 21,152,772
OrderedCollectionsDepth 2965,703
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
JSONDepth 2864,168
TranscodingStreamsDepth 2493,722
CodecZlibDepth 2476,158
EnumXDepth 2369,896
URIsDepth 2328,500
ReseauDepth 2100,378
DiskArraysDepth 234,087
Zlib_jllDepth 28,023
DateTimes64Depth 22,196
SHADepth 2455
ParsersDepth 3954,083
StructUtilsDepth 3600,648
ConstructionBaseDepth 3592,293
OffsetArraysDepth 3356,861
OpenSSL_jllDepth 3339,898
LRUCacheDepth 376,653
TOMLDepth 39,124
NetworkOptionsDepth 35,328
AdaptDepth 4673,008
Dependents

33 packages (1 direct, 32 transitive) · 5,731 downloads (last 30 days)

ZarrDirect3,418
DiskArrayEngineDepth 2582
ZarrDatasetsDepth 2471
SindbadDepth 2209
MuonDepth 2186
ADRIADepth 227
ClimateToolsDepth 217
EarthDataLabDepth 210
PlanarCoreDepth 24
ZarrZfpDepth 22
LuxZarrDepth 22
GRMHDSnapshotsDepth 21
PyramidSchemeDepth 21
KerchunkDepth 21
ItsLiveDepth 20
InMAPSourceReceptorMatricesDepth 20
BrowzarrDepth 20
CopernicusDataDepth 20
YAXArraysDepth 3781
PlanarStrategyStatsDepth 33
PlanarDepth 32
PlanarDownloadToolDepth 32
ADRIAvizDepth 31
PlanarStrategyToolsDepth 31
ADRIAanalysisDepth 30
ClimatePlotsDepth 30
PlanarPythonDepth 30
DataAxesFormatsDepth 30
PlanarOptimDepth 30
PlanarFeatureSelectionDepth 30
ReefModEngineDepth 48
ReefBiodiversityAccountSetupDepth 41
ManifoldFieldsDepth 41