VLBILikelihoods

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
298
Downloads last week
40
Downloads last day
5
Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Downloads by Region series
Dependencies

59 packages (10 direct, 49 transitive)

DocStringExtensionsDirect824,575
StaticArraysCoreDirect718,270
ChainRulesCoreDirect516,052
DistributionsDirect394,460
EnzymeCoreDirect233,231
StructArraysDirect231,269
DensityInterfaceDirect33,639
ReactantCoreDirect31,485
BesselsDirect29,074
ComradeBaseDirect628
PrecompileToolsDepth 2950,621
StaticArraysDepth 2800,080
SpecialFunctionsDepth 2799,475
MacroToolsDepth 2732,415
AdaptDepth 2696,056
DataAPIDepth 2694,532
TablesDepth 2679,287
ReexportDepth 2670,944
FillArraysDepth 2653,861
ConstructionBaseDepth 2615,481
StatsBaseDepth 2565,162
StatsAPIDepth 2520,880
InverseFunctionsDepth 2516,465
AliasTablesDepth 2451,005
StatisticsDepth 2418,325
AccessorsDepth 2411,696
StatsFunsDepth 2394,605
RootsDepth 2378,524
PDMatsDepth 2378,190
QuadGKDepth 2352,060
DimensionalDataDepth 267,603
ExpressionExplorerDepth 251,330
PolarizedTypesDepth 2723
PreferencesDepth 31,190,489
OrderedCollectionsDepth 3997,288
LogExpFunctionsDepth 3870,767
DataStructuresDepth 3783,755
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3761,114
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 3680,992
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 3607,361
TableTraitsDepth 3598,888
DataValueInterfacesDepth 3598,339
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 3596,746
MissingsDepth 3571,471
PtrArraysDepth 3462,033
CommonSolveDepth 3401,735
CompositionsBaseDepth 3385,336
HypergeometricFunctionsDepth 3363,315
RmathDepth 3337,328
InvertedIndicesDepth 3315,523
IntervalSetsDepth 3241,608
ExtentsDepth 3147,233
InterfacesDepth 398,894
OpenLibm_jllDepth 34,069
RecipesBaseDepth 4486,910
Rmath_jllDepth 4366,510
GammaDepth 4287,595
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 462,748
TOMLDepth 49,317
Dependents

7 packages (1 direct, 6 transitive) · 190 downloads (last 30 days)

ComradeDirect189
ComradeOptimizationDepth 21
ComradeAdaptMCMCDepth 20
ComradeGalacticDepth 20
ComradeDynestyDepth 20
ComradeAHMCDepth 20
ComradeNestedDepth 20