TowStyTemplates

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
1
Downloads last week
0
Downloads last day
0
Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Downloads by Region series
Dependencies

25 packages (1 direct, 24 transitive)

DataFramesDirect268,206
PrecompileToolsDepth 2950,621
CompatDepth 2869,770
DataStructuresDepth 2783,755
DataAPIDepth 2694,532
TablesDepth 2679,287
ReexportDepth 2670,944
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 2607,361
TableTraitsDepth 2598,888
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 2596,746
MissingsDepth 2571,471
PrettyTablesDepth 2444,906
StatisticsDepth 2418,325
InlineStringsDepth 2342,545
SentinelArraysDepth 2330,064
InvertedIndicesDepth 2315,523
PooledArraysDepth 2300,545
PreferencesDepth 31,190,489
OrderedCollectionsDepth 3997,288
DataValueInterfacesDepth 3598,339
LaTeXStringsDepth 3494,742
CrayonsDepth 3462,367
StringManipulationDepth 3428,215
StyledStringsDepth 390,274
TOMLDepth 39,317
Dependents

1 package (1 direct) · 1 downloads (last 30 days)

TowStyDirect1