ToQUIO

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
4
Downloads last week
1
Downloads last day
0
Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Downloads by Region series
Dependencies

30 packages (1 direct, 29 transitive)

MathOptInterfaceDirect123,264
OrderedCollectionsDepth 2965,703
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
JSONDepth 2864,168
SpecialFunctionsDepth 2771,214
NaNMathDepth 2675,713
ForwardDiffDepth 2593,903
CodecZlibDepth 2476,158
MutableArithmeticsDepth 2160,376
CodecBzip2Depth 2113,522
PreferencesDepth 31,152,772
ParsersDepth 3954,083
LogExpFunctionsDepth 3840,549
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3731,565
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 3656,121
StructUtilsDepth 3600,648
DiffRulesDepth 3521,236
CommonSubexpressionsDepth 3513,504
DiffResultsDepth 3513,479
ChainRulesCoreDepth 3496,736
TranscodingStreamsDepth 3493,722
Bzip2_jllDepth 3305,844
Zlib_jllDepth 38,023
OpenLibm_jllDepth 33,989
DocStringExtensionsDepth 4793,485
MacroToolsDepth 4705,635
StaticArraysCoreDepth 4692,011
InverseFunctionsDepth 4495,735
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 461,198
TOMLDepth 49,124
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.