TSFrames

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
167
Downloads last week
32
Downloads last day
12
Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Downloads by Region series
Dependencies

40 packages (8 direct, 32 transitive)

TablesDirect679,287
StatsBaseDirect565,162
RecipesBaseDirect486,910
StatisticsDirect418,325
DataFramesDirect268,206
ShiftedArraysDirect70,659
ArtifactsDirect9,975
RollingFunctionsDirect1,909
OrderedCollectionsDepth 2997,288
PrecompileToolsDepth 2950,621
LogExpFunctionsDepth 2870,767
CompatDepth 2869,770
DataStructuresDepth 2783,755
IrrationalConstantsDepth 2761,114
DataAPIDepth 2694,532
ReexportDepth 2670,944
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 2607,361
TableTraitsDepth 2598,888
DataValueInterfacesDepth 2598,339
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 2596,746
MissingsDepth 2571,471
StatsAPIDepth 2520,880
AliasTablesDepth 2451,005
PrettyTablesDepth 2444,906
InlineStringsDepth 2342,545
SentinelArraysDepth 2330,064
InvertedIndicesDepth 2315,523
PooledArraysDepth 2300,545
KahanSummationDepth 22,533
PreferencesDepth 31,190,489
DocStringExtensionsDepth 3824,575
InverseFunctionsDepth 3516,465
ChainRulesCoreDepth 3516,052
LaTeXStringsDepth 3494,742
CrayonsDepth 3462,367
PtrArraysDepth 3462,033
StringManipulationDepth 3428,215
StyledStringsDepth 390,274
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 362,748
TOMLDepth 39,317
Dependents

1 package (1 direct) · 98 downloads (last 30 days)

PortfolioAnalyticsDirect98