SymbolicLongMemorySequences

Downloads last 30 days
0
Downloads last week
0
Downloads last day
0
Total Downloads

No data for the selected filters.

Lifetime Growth (cumulative)

No data for the selected filters.

Dependencies

62 packages (5 direct, 57 transitive)

StatisticsDirect418,325
DistributionsDirect394,460
StableRNGsDirect213,242
FFTWDirect190,825
IncCSVDirect0
PreferencesDepth 21,190,489
SpecialFunctionsDepth 2799,475
DataAPIDepth 2694,532
TablesDepth 2679,287
ReexportDepth 2670,944
FillArraysDepth 2653,861
StatsBaseDepth 2565,162
StatsAPIDepth 2520,880
AliasTablesDepth 2451,005
StatsFunsDepth 2394,605
RootsDepth 2378,524
PDMatsDepth 2378,190
QuadGKDepth 2352,060
AbstractFFTsDepth 2323,378
MKL_jllDepth 2271,844
CSVDepth 2260,024
FFTW_jllDepth 2188,060
OrderedCollectionsDepth 3997,288
ParsersDepth 3989,661
PrecompileToolsDepth 3950,621
LogExpFunctionsDepth 3870,767
DataStructuresDepth 3783,755
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3761,114
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 3680,992
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 3607,361
TableTraitsDepth 3598,888
DataValueInterfacesDepth 3598,339
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 3596,746
MissingsDepth 3571,471
ChainRulesCoreDepth 3516,052
CodecZlibDepth 3494,700
PtrArraysDepth 3462,033
AccessorsDepth 3411,696
CommonSolveDepth 3401,735
HypergeometricFunctionsDepth 3363,315
RmathDepth 3337,328
PooledArraysDepth 3300,545
DurationsDepth 359,986
DataStringsDepth 355,379
TOMLDepth 39,317
OpenLibm_jllDepth 34,069
DownloadsDepth 33,671
DocStringExtensionsDepth 4824,575
MacroToolsDepth 4732,415
ConstructionBaseDepth 4615,481
InverseFunctionsDepth 4516,465
TranscodingStreamsDepth 4512,532
CompositionsBaseDepth 4385,336
Rmath_jllDepth 4366,510
GammaDepth 4287,595
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 462,748
Zlib_jllDepth 48,163
NetworkOptionsDepth 45,406
LibCURLDepth 43,681
ArgToolsDepth 43,674
LibCURL_jllDepth 54,104
MozillaCACerts_jllDepth 53,933
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.