SteadyStateDiffEq

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
27,414
Downloads last week
5,245
Downloads last day
1,711

Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Dependencies

85 packages (10 direct, 75 transitive)

PrecompileToolsDirect915,830
ForwardDiffDirect593,903
SciMLPublicDirect305,033
SciMLBaseDirect225,281
DiffEqBaseDirect196,546
SymbolicIndexingInterfaceDirect185,022
ConcreteStructsDirect175,570
NonlinearSolveBaseDirect157,182
LinearSolveDirect155,110
DiffEqCallbacksDirect99,219
PreferencesDepth 21,152,772
LogExpFunctionsDepth 2840,549
CompatDepth 2837,438
DocStringExtensionsDepth 2793,485
SpecialFunctionsDepth 2771,214
DataStructuresDepth 2757,066
StaticArraysCoreDepth 2692,011
NaNMathDepth 2675,713
AdaptDepth 2673,008
ReexportDepth 2647,972
ConstructionBaseDepth 2592,293
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 2586,351
DiffRulesDepth 2521,236
CommonSubexpressionsDepth 2513,504
DiffResultsDepth 2513,479
ArrayInterfaceDepth 2476,305
RecipesBaseDepth 2468,116
StatisticsDepth 2407,547
AccessorsDepth 2394,641
CommonSolveDepth 2386,187
SetfieldDepth 2372,136
ADTypesDepth 2372,097
EnumXDepth 2369,896
GPUArraysCoreDepth 2329,903
DifferentiationInterfaceDepth 2317,108
LoggingExtrasDepth 2312,861
MKL_jllDepth 2261,499
TimerOutputsDepth 2253,576
MuladdMacroDepth 2249,209
RecursiveArrayToolsDepth 2229,861
EnzymeCoreDepth 2220,238
PreallocationToolsDepth 2192,696
RuntimeGeneratedFunctionsDepth 2192,074
FunctionWrappersWrappersDepth 2191,340
SciMLOperatorsDepth 2190,061
FunctionWrappersDepth 2189,149
FastClosuresDepth 2184,539
SciMLStructuresDepth 2174,686
FastBroadcastDepth 2170,389
SciMLLoggingDepth 2163,012
SciMLJacobianOperatorsDepth 2157,889
BracketingNonlinearSolveDepth 2150,956
KrylovDepth 2146,302
TruncatedStacktracesDepth 2144,419
MaybeInplaceDepth 2143,735
FastPowerDepth 2140,737
FindFirstFunctionsDepth 2110,124
AMDDepth 2109,992
PureKLUDepth 2100,337
SparseColumnPivotedQRDepth 295,068
RespecializeParamsDepth 284,598
LHLFactorizationDepth 277,093
OpenBLAS_jllDepth 2996
OrderedCollectionsDepth 3965,703
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3731,565
MacroToolsDepth 3705,635
TablesDepth 3657,230
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 3656,121
ChainRulesCoreDepth 3496,736
InverseFunctionsDepth 3495,735
PrettyTablesDepth 3427,331
CompositionsBaseDepth 3369,917
ExprToolsDepth 3362,302
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 361,198
TOMLDepth 39,124
OpenLibm_jllDepth 33,989
SHADepth 3455
SuiteSparse_jllDepth 3262
DataAPIDepth 4671,269
TableTraitsDepth 4578,431
DataValueInterfacesDepth 4577,793
LaTeXStringsDepth 4475,862
CrayonsDepth 4444,076
StringManipulationDepth 4411,071
StyledStringsDepth 487,644
Dependents

15 packages (12 direct, 3 transitive) · 1,411 downloads (last 30 days)

NetworkDynamicsDirect1,093
PetriDirect130
AerosolDirect31
SymbolicAWEModelsDirect21
OptimizationODEDirect9
PowerImpedanceDirect7
CarnotCyclesDirect7
ReactionDiffusionDirect3
BioMASSDirect2
PowerImpedanceACDCDirect1
DeepEquilibriumNetworksDirect1
BSTModelKitDirect0
PowerDynamicsDepth 2103
NetworkDynamicsInspectorDepth 22
SemanticModelsDepth 21