RollupTree

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
1
Downloads last week
0
Downloads last day
0
Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Downloads by Region series
Dependencies

34 packages (4 direct, 30 transitive)

DataFramesDirect268,206
GraphsDirect169,607
TestItemsDirect91,315
MetaGraphsNextDirect3,900
PrecompileToolsDepth 2950,621
CompatDepth 2869,770
DataStructuresDepth 2783,755
DataAPIDepth 2694,532
TablesDepth 2679,287
ReexportDepth 2670,944
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 2607,361
TableTraitsDepth 2598,888
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 2596,746
MissingsDepth 2571,471
PrettyTablesDepth 2444,906
StatisticsDepth 2418,325
InlineStringsDepth 2342,545
SentinelArraysDepth 2330,064
InvertedIndicesDepth 2315,523
PooledArraysDepth 2300,545
SimpleTraitsDepth 2267,120
InflateDepth 2228,211
ArnoldiMethodDepth 2167,097
PreferencesDepth 31,190,489
OrderedCollectionsDepth 3997,288
StaticArraysDepth 3800,080
MacroToolsDepth 3732,415
DataValueInterfacesDepth 3598,339
LaTeXStringsDepth 3494,742
CrayonsDepth 3462,367
StringManipulationDepth 3428,215
StyledStringsDepth 390,274
TOMLDepth 39,317
StaticArraysCoreDepth 4718,270
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.