PhyloSummaries

Downloads last 30 days
0
Downloads last week
0
Downloads last day
0
Total Downloads

No data for the selected filters.

Lifetime Growth (cumulative)

No data for the selected filters.

Dependencies

93 packages (3 direct, 90 transitive)

CSVDirect250,976
HungarianDirect41,481
PhyloNetworksDirect12,304
ParsersDepth 2954,083
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
StaticArraysDepth 2775,035
DataStructuresDepth 2757,066
TablesDepth 2657,230
StatsBaseDepth 2545,537
CodecZlibDepth 2476,158
StatisticsDepth 2407,547
DistributionsDepth 2380,251
PooledArraysDepth 2292,361
DataFramesDepth 2260,231
FunctorsDepth 2184,749
CombinatoricsDepth 2171,747
DurationsDepth 257,107
DataStringsDepth 252,514
NLoptDepth 240,100
BioSymbolsDepth 216,627
BioSequencesDepth 215,674
FASTXDepth 214,244
DownloadsDepth 23,625
PreferencesDepth 31,152,772
OrderedCollectionsDepth 3965,703
LogExpFunctionsDepth 3840,549
CompatDepth 3837,438
SpecialFunctionsDepth 3771,214
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3731,565
StaticArraysCoreDepth 3692,011
DataAPIDepth 3671,269
ReexportDepth 3647,972
FillArraysDepth 3633,021
ConstructionBaseDepth 3592,293
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 3586,351
TableTraitsDepth 3578,431
DataValueInterfacesDepth 3577,793
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 3575,953
MissingsDepth 3548,962
StatsAPIDepth 3501,488
TranscodingStreamsDepth 3493,722
AliasTablesDepth 3433,769
PrettyTablesDepth 3427,331
StatsFunsDepth 3380,145
PDMatsDepth 3364,456
RootsDepth 3364,002
QuadGKDepth 3338,377
InlineStringsDepth 3333,521
CEnumDepth 3323,732
SentinelArraysDepth 3316,720
InvertedIndicesDepth 3302,897
MathOptInterfaceDepth 3123,264
AutomaDepth 381,893
StringViewsDepth 351,367
NLopt_jllDepth 341,297
BioGenericsDepth 317,924
TwiddleDepth 315,482
Zlib_jllDepth 38,023
NetworkOptionsDepth 35,328
LibCURLDepth 33,631
ArgToolsDepth 33,625
JSONDepth 4864,168
DocStringExtensionsDepth 4793,485
NaNMathDepth 4675,713
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 4656,121
ForwardDiffDepth 4593,903
ChainRulesCoreDepth 4496,736
InverseFunctionsDepth 4495,735
LaTeXStringsDepth 4475,862
PtrArraysDepth 4444,635
CrayonsDepth 4444,076
StringManipulationDepth 4411,071
AccessorsDepth 4394,641
CommonSolveDepth 4386,187
HypergeometricFunctionsDepth 4349,733
RmathDepth 4324,292
MutableArithmeticsDepth 4160,376
CodecBzip2Depth 4113,522
StyledStringsDepth 487,644
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 461,198
TOMLDepth 49,124
LibCURL_jllDepth 44,052
OpenLibm_jllDepth 43,989
MozillaCACerts_jllDepth 43,884
MacroToolsDepth 5705,635
StructUtilsDepth 5600,648
DiffRulesDepth 5521,236
CommonSubexpressionsDepth 5513,504
DiffResultsDepth 5513,479
CompositionsBaseDepth 5369,917
Rmath_jllDepth 5353,061
Bzip2_jllDepth 5305,844
GammaDepth 5278,624
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.