Paramorph

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
339
Downloads last week
197
Downloads last day
105

Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Dependencies

26 packages (1 direct, 25 transitive)

TransformVariablesDirect3,632
LogExpFunctionsDepth 2840,549
CompatDepth 2837,438
DocStringExtensionsDepth 2793,485
StaticArraysDepth 2775,035
ForwardDiffDepth 2593,903
ConstructionBaseDepth 2592,293
CompositionsBaseDepth 2369,917
ArgCheckDepth 2110,061
PreferencesDepth 31,152,772
PrecompileToolsDepth 3915,830
SpecialFunctionsDepth 3771,214
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3731,565
StaticArraysCoreDepth 3692,011
NaNMathDepth 3675,713
DiffRulesDepth 3521,236
CommonSubexpressionsDepth 3513,504
DiffResultsDepth 3513,479
ChainRulesCoreDepth 3496,736
InverseFunctionsDepth 3495,735
StatisticsDepth 3407,547
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 361,198
TOMLDepth 39,124
MacroToolsDepth 4705,635
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 4656,121
OpenLibm_jllDepth 43,989
Dependents

15 packages (1 direct, 14 transitive) · 7,147 downloads (last 30 days)