PDEStudioCore

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
60
Downloads last week
8
Downloads last day
1

Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Dependencies

73 packages (9 direct, 64 transitive)

StaticArraysDirect775,035
StatsBaseDirect545,537
ProgressMeterDirect323,408
FileIODirect266,951
DataFramesDirect260,231
InterpolationsDirect208,581
PolyesterDirect122,257
JLD2Direct114,556
SHADirect455
OrderedCollectionsDepth 2965,703
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
LogExpFunctionsDepth 2840,549
CompatDepth 2837,438
DataStructuresDepth 2757,066
IrrationalConstantsDepth 2731,565
MacroToolsDepth 2705,635
StaticArraysCoreDepth 2692,011
AdaptDepth 2673,008
DataAPIDepth 2671,269
TablesDepth 2657,230
ReexportDepth 2647,972
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 2586,351
TableTraitsDepth 2578,431
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 2575,953
MissingsDepth 2548,962
RequiresDepth 2512,886
StatsAPIDepth 2501,488
ChainRulesCoreDepth 2496,736
ArrayInterfaceDepth 2476,305
AliasTablesDepth 2433,769
PrettyTablesDepth 2427,331
StatisticsDepth 2407,547
OffsetArraysDepth 2356,861
InlineStringsDepth 2333,521
SentinelArraysDepth 2316,720
InvertedIndicesDepth 2302,897
PooledArraysDepth 2292,361
StaticDepth 2268,360
ScopedValuesDepth 2239,275
IfElseDepth 2234,279
CPUSummaryDepth 2208,801
StaticArrayInterfaceDepth 2203,814
WoodburyMatricesDepth 2186,476
BitTwiddlingConvenienceFunctionsDepth 2186,376
ManualMemoryDepth 2184,263
AxisAlgorithmsDepth 2181,198
RatiosDepth 2180,597
ThreadingUtilitiesDepth 2166,713
PolyesterWeaveDepth 2150,249
StrideArraysCoreDepth 2123,195
ChunkCodecCoreDepth 287,364
ChunkCodecLibZlibDepth 283,104
ChunkCodecLibZstdDepth 272,691
PreferencesDepth 31,152,772
DocStringExtensionsDepth 3793,485
DataValueInterfacesDepth 3577,793
InverseFunctionsDepth 3495,735
LaTeXStringsDepth 3475,862
PtrArraysDepth 3444,635
CrayonsDepth 3444,076
StringManipulationDepth 3411,071
SciMLPublicDepth 3305,033
CommonWorldInvalidationsDepth 3257,197
Zstd_jllDepth 3249,379
CpuIdDepth 3226,263
HashArrayMappedTriesDepth 3207,414
LayoutPointersDepth 3188,601
SIMDTypesDepth 3184,666
CloseOpenIntervalsDepth 3150,938
StyledStringsDepth 387,644
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 361,198
TOMLDepth 39,124
Zlib_jllDepth 38,023
Dependents

2 packages (2 direct) · 66 downloads (last 30 days)

PDEStudioDirect34
HyperCloudDirect32