OrdinaryDiffEqOperatorSplitting

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
19
Downloads last week
13
Downloads last day
4
Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Downloads by Region series
Dependencies

71 packages (12 direct, 59 transitive)

PrecompileToolsDirect915,830
CommonSolveDirect386,187
TimerOutputsDirect253,576
RecursiveArrayToolsDirect229,861
SciMLBaseDirect225,281
DiffEqBaseDirect196,546
SymbolicIndexingInterfaceDirect185,022
SciMLLoggingDirect163,012
OrdinaryDiffEqCoreDirect159,676
OrdinaryDiffEqLowOrderRKDirect83,052
BinaryHeapsDirect80,848
UnrolledDirect5,679
PreferencesDepth 21,152,772
DocStringExtensionsDepth 2793,485
DataStructuresDepth 2757,066
MacroToolsDepth 2705,635
StaticArraysCoreDepth 2692,011
AdaptDepth 2673,008
TablesDepth 2657,230
ReexportDepth 2647,972
ConstructionBaseDepth 2592,293
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 2586,351
ArrayInterfaceDepth 2476,305
RecipesBaseDepth 2468,116
PrettyTablesDepth 2427,331
StatisticsDepth 2407,547
AccessorsDepth 2394,641
SetfieldDepth 2372,136
ADTypesDepth 2372,097
EnumXDepth 2369,896
ExprToolsDepth 2362,302
GPUArraysCoreDepth 2329,903
LoggingExtrasDepth 2312,861
SciMLPublicDepth 2305,033
MuladdMacroDepth 2249,209
EnzymeCoreDepth 2220,238
PreallocationToolsDepth 2192,696
RuntimeGeneratedFunctionsDepth 2192,074
FunctionWrappersWrappersDepth 2191,340
SciMLOperatorsDepth 2190,061
FunctionWrappersDepth 2189,149
FastClosuresDepth 2184,539
ConcreteStructsDepth 2175,570
SciMLStructuresDepth 2174,686
FastBroadcastDepth 2170,389
BracketingNonlinearSolveDepth 2150,956
TruncatedStacktracesDepth 2144,419
FastPowerDepth 2140,737
FindFirstFunctionsDepth 2110,124
RespecializeParamsDepth 284,598
OrderedCollectionsDepth 3965,703
DataAPIDepth 3671,269
TableTraitsDepth 3578,431
DataValueInterfacesDepth 3577,793
InverseFunctionsDepth 3495,735
LaTeXStringsDepth 3475,862
CrayonsDepth 3444,076
StringManipulationDepth 3411,071
CompositionsBaseDepth 3369,917
NonlinearSolveBaseDepth 3157,182
StyledStringsDepth 387,644
TOMLDepth 39,124
SHADepth 3455
LogExpFunctionsDepth 4840,549
CompatDepth 4837,438
DifferentiationInterfaceDepth 4317,108
SciMLJacobianOperatorsDepth 4157,889
MaybeInplaceDepth 4143,735
IrrationalConstantsDepth 5731,565
ChainRulesCoreDepth 5496,736
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 561,198
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.