OptimizationNLPModels

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
90
Downloads last week
15
Downloads last day
4
Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Downloads by Region series
Dependencies

54 packages (4 direct, 50 transitive)

ADTypesDirect372,097
SciMLBaseDirect225,281
OptimizationBaseDirect41,264
NLPModelsDirect6,499
PreferencesDepth 21,152,772
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
DocStringExtensionsDepth 2793,485
StaticArraysCoreDepth 2692,011
AdaptDepth 2673,008
ConstructionBaseDepth 2592,293
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 2586,351
ArrayInterfaceDepth 2476,305
RecipesBaseDepth 2468,116
StatisticsDepth 2407,547
AccessorsDepth 2394,641
CommonSolveDepth 2386,187
EnumXDepth 2369,896
DifferentiationInterfaceDepth 2317,108
LoggingExtrasDepth 2312,861
SciMLPublicDepth 2305,033
RecursiveArrayToolsDepth 2229,861
PreallocationToolsDepth 2192,696
RuntimeGeneratedFunctionsDepth 2192,074
FunctionWrappersWrappersDepth 2191,340
SciMLOperatorsDepth 2190,061
SymbolicIndexingInterfaceDepth 2185,022
FastClosuresDepth 2184,539
SciMLStructuresDepth 2174,686
SciMLLoggingDepth 2163,012
SparseMatrixColoringsDepth 2115,428
FindFirstFunctionsDepth 2110,124
SparseConnectivityTracerDepth 246,954
LinearOperatorsDepth 215,361
MacroToolsDepth 3705,635
FillArraysDepth 3633,021
InverseFunctionsDepth 3495,735
CompositionsBaseDepth 3369,917
ExprToolsDepth 3362,302
GPUArraysCoreDepth 3329,903
TimerOutputsDepth 3253,576
FunctionWrappersDepth 3189,149
TOMLDepth 39,124
SHADepth 3455
TablesDepth 4657,230
PrettyTablesDepth 4427,331
OrderedCollectionsDepth 5965,703
DataAPIDepth 5671,269
ReexportDepth 5647,972
TableTraitsDepth 5578,431
DataValueInterfacesDepth 5577,793
LaTeXStringsDepth 5475,862
CrayonsDepth 5444,076
StringManipulationDepth 5411,071
StyledStringsDepth 587,644
Dependents

2 packages (1 direct, 1 transitive) · 65 downloads (last 30 days)

OptimizationMadNLPDirect65
SimsFlanaganDepth 20