OnlineNMF

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
115
Downloads last week
65
Downloads last day
0
Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Downloads by Region series
Dependencies

144 packages (11 direct, 133 transitive)

StatisticsDirect407,547
DistributionsDirect380,251
ProgressMeterDirect323,408
DelimitedFilesDirect292,879
DataFramesDirect260,231
LoopVectorizationDirect98,025
CodecZstdDirect97,468
ArgParseDirect56,588
PlotlyJSDirect6,538
MatrixMarketDirect2,379
OnlinePCADirect127
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
JSONDepth 2864,168
CompatDepth 2837,438
DocStringExtensionsDepth 2793,485
SpecialFunctionsDepth 2771,214
DataStructuresDepth 2757,066
DataAPIDepth 2671,269
TablesDepth 2657,230
ReexportDepth 2647,972
FillArraysDepth 2633,021
ForwardDiffDepth 2593,903
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 2586,351
TableTraitsDepth 2578,431
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 2575,953
MissingsDepth 2548,962
StatsBaseDepth 2545,537
RequiresDepth 2512,886
StatsAPIDepth 2501,488
ChainRulesCoreDepth 2496,736
TranscodingStreamsDepth 2493,722
ArrayInterfaceDepth 2476,305
CodecZlibDepth 2476,158
AliasTablesDepth 2433,769
PrettyTablesDepth 2427,331
StatsFunsDepth 2380,145
PDMatsDepth 2364,456
RootsDepth 2364,002
OffsetArraysDepth 2356,861
QuadGKDepth 2338,377
InlineStringsDepth 2333,521
SentinelArraysDepth 2316,720
InvertedIndicesDepth 2302,897
PooledArraysDepth 2292,361
StaticDepth 2268,360
CSVDepth 2250,976
Zstd_jllDepth 2249,379
IfElseDepth 2234,279
CPUSummaryDepth 2208,801
UnPackDepth 2204,815
StaticArrayInterfaceDepth 2203,814
LayoutPointersDepth 2188,601
SIMDTypesDepth 2184,666
ThreadingUtilitiesDepth 2166,713
CloseOpenIntervalsDepth 2150,938
PolyesterWeaveDepth 2150,249
VectorizationBaseDepth 2132,897
SLEEFPiratesDepth 2128,190
HostCPUFeaturesDepth 2124,763
HDF5Depth 293,286
TextWrapDepth 256,829
GLMDepth 236,295
WebIODepth 28,464
PlotlyBaseDepth 28,424
JSExprDepth 27,912
BlinkDepth 26,818
Kaleido_jllDepth 26,671
PlotlyKaleidoDepth 26,426
PreferencesDepth 31,152,772
OrderedCollectionsDepth 3965,703
ParsersDepth 3954,083
LogExpFunctionsDepth 3840,549
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3731,565
MacroToolsDepth 3705,635
NaNMathDepth 3675,713
AdaptDepth 3673,008
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 3656,121
StructUtilsDepth 3600,648
DataValueInterfacesDepth 3577,793
DiffRulesDepth 3521,236
CommonSubexpressionsDepth 3513,504
DiffResultsDepth 3513,479
LaTeXStringsDepth 3475,862
PtrArraysDepth 3444,635
CrayonsDepth 3444,076
StringManipulationDepth 3411,071
AccessorsDepth 3394,641
ColorsDepth 3387,765
CommonSolveDepth 3386,187
HTTPDepth 3353,631
HypergeometricFunctionsDepth 3349,733
RmathDepth 3324,292
SciMLPublicDepth 3305,033
CommonWorldInvalidationsDepth 3257,197
CpuIdDepth 3226,263
ColorSchemesDepth 3221,003
BitTwiddlingConvenienceFunctionsDepth 3186,376
ManualMemoryDepth 3184,263
ParametersDepth 3151,875
HDF5_jllDepth 3145,326
MPIPreferencesDepth 3126,709
ObservablesDepth 3117,499
StyledStringsDepth 387,644
DurationsDepth 357,107
DataStringsDepth 352,514
WidgetsDepth 352,279
StatsModelsDepth 343,258
MustacheDepth 325,831
LazyDepth 319,603
AssetRegistryDepth 311,166
ArtifactsDepth 39,780
WebSocketsDepth 39,711
MuxDepth 39,328
TOMLDepth 39,124
FunctionalCollectionsDepth 39,119
Zlib_jllDepth 38,023
OpenLibm_jllDepth 33,989
DownloadsDepth 33,625
StaticArraysCoreDepth 4692,011
ConstructionBaseDepth 4592,293
InverseFunctionsDepth 4495,735
ColorTypesDepth 4402,823
CompositionsBaseDepth 4369,917
EnumXDepth 4369,896
Rmath_jllDepth 4353,061
URIsDepth 4328,500
FixedPointNumbersDepth 4317,265
GammaDepth 4278,624
ColorVectorSpaceDepth 4260,015
MbedTLSDepth 4231,268
ReseauDepth 4100,378
ShiftedArraysDepth 464,229
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 461,198
PidfileDepth 451,219
HiccupDepth 49,432
NetworkOptionsDepth 45,328
LibCURLDepth 43,631
ArgToolsDepth 43,625
SHADepth 4455
OpenSSL_jllDepth 5339,898
TensorCoreDepth 5253,031
MbedTLS_jllDepth 572,007
LibCURL_jllDepth 54,052
MozillaCACerts_jllDepth 53,884
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.