Nodiv

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
16
Downloads last week
0
Downloads last day
0

Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Dependencies

126 packages (6 direct, 120 transitive)

StatsBaseDirect545,537
RecipesBaseDirect468,116
StatisticsDirect407,547
ClusteringDirect82,485
PhyloDirect150
SpatialEcologyDirect106
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
LogExpFunctionsDepth 2840,549
DataStructuresDepth 2757,066
IrrationalConstantsDepth 2731,565
DataAPIDepth 2671,269
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 2575,953
MissingsDepth 2548,962
RequiresDepth 2512,886
StatsAPIDepth 2501,488
AliasTablesDepth 2433,769
DistributionsDepth 2380,251
DataFramesDepth 2260,231
SimpleTraitsDepth 2256,630
DistancesDepth 2247,120
GraphsDepth 2164,814
UnitfulDepth 2155,123
NearestNeighborsDepth 2138,500
PlotsDepth 2126,045
AxisArraysDepth 2100,796
RandomNumbersDepth 267,975
TokenizeDepth 225,090
IterableTablesDepth 213,245
DataFramesMetaDepth 213,066
ParserCombinatorDepth 22,372
EcoBaseDepth 2269
RandomBooleanMatricesDepth 2134
PreferencesDepth 31,152,772
OrderedCollectionsDepth 3965,703
JSONDepth 3864,168
CompatDepth 3837,438
DocStringExtensionsDepth 3793,485
StaticArraysDepth 3775,035
SpecialFunctionsDepth 3771,214
MacroToolsDepth 3705,635
NaNMathDepth 3675,713
TablesDepth 3657,230
ReexportDepth 3647,972
FillArraysDepth 3633,021
ConstructionBaseDepth 3592,293
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 3586,351
TableTraitsDepth 3578,431
ChainRulesCoreDepth 3496,736
InverseFunctionsDepth 3495,735
LaTeXStringsDepth 3475,862
PtrArraysDepth 3444,635
PrettyTablesDepth 3427,331
ScratchDepth 3414,680
StatsFunsDepth 3380,145
PDMatsDepth 3364,456
RootsDepth 3364,002
QuadGKDepth 3338,377
InlineStringsDepth 3333,521
FixedPointNumbersDepth 3317,265
SentinelArraysDepth 3316,720
InvertedIndicesDepth 3302,897
PooledArraysDepth 3292,361
AbstractTreesDepth 3263,238
IntervalSetsDepth 3235,025
InflateDepth 3222,272
RelocatableFoldersDepth 3200,724
PlotUtilsDepth 3197,365
IterToolsDepth 3194,621
ContourDepth 3181,718
LatexifyDepth 3172,058
ShowoffDepth 3166,731
ArnoldiMethodDepth 3162,420
UnicodeFunDepth 3151,384
FFMPEGDepth 3145,352
MeasuresDepth 3141,492
GRDepth 3129,001
PlotThemesDepth 3117,543
RecipesPipelineDepth 3114,377
RangeArraysDepth 398,908
JLFzfDepth 395,690
UnzipDepth 395,374
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 361,198
DataValuesDepth 334,012
AutoHashEqualsDepth 326,127
TableTraitsUtilsDepth 315,555
ChainDepth 315,195
TOMLDepth 39,124
TableMetadataToolsDepth 34,146
DownloadsDepth 33,625
ParsersDepth 4954,083
StaticArraysCoreDepth 4692,011
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 4656,121
StructUtilsDepth 4600,648
DataValueInterfacesDepth 4577,793
CrayonsDepth 4444,076
StringManipulationDepth 4411,071
AccessorsDepth 4394,641
ColorsDepth 4387,765
CommonSolveDepth 4386,187
HypergeometricFunctionsDepth 4349,733
RmathDepth 4324,292
DelimitedFilesDepth 4292,879
ColorSchemesDepth 4221,003
FFMPEG_jllDepth 4204,753
FormatDepth 4154,381
Ghostscript_jllDepth 4148,169
GR_jllDepth 4123,469
fzf_jllDepth 495,949
Qt6Wayland_jllDepth 493,733
StyledStringsDepth 487,644
ArtifactsDepth 49,780
NetworkOptionsDepth 45,328
OpenLibm_jllDepth 43,989
LibCURLDepth 43,631
ArgToolsDepth 43,625
p7zip_jllDepth 4688
SHADepth 4455
TarDepth 4302
ColorTypesDepth 5402,823
CompositionsBaseDepth 5369,917
Rmath_jllDepth 5353,061
GammaDepth 5278,624
ColorVectorSpaceDepth 5260,015
LibCURL_jllDepth 54,052
MozillaCACerts_jllDepth 53,884
TensorCoreDepth 6253,031
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.