NetcdfIO

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
246
Downloads last week
50
Downloads last day
0

Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Dependencies

34 packages (6 direct, 28 transitive)

OrderedCollectionsDirect965,703
DocStringExtensionsDirect793,485
DataFramesDirect260,231
NetCDF_jllDirect37,078
DiskArraysDirect34,087
CommonDataModelDirect20,576
PreferencesDepth 21,152,772
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
CompatDepth 2837,438
DataStructuresDepth 2757,066
DataAPIDepth 2671,269
TablesDepth 2657,230
ReexportDepth 2647,972
ConstructionBaseDepth 2592,293
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 2586,351
TableTraitsDepth 2578,431
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 2575,953
MissingsDepth 2548,962
PrettyTablesDepth 2427,331
StatisticsDepth 2407,547
OffsetArraysDepth 2356,861
InlineStringsDepth 2333,521
SentinelArraysDepth 2316,720
InvertedIndicesDepth 2302,897
PooledArraysDepth 2292,361
LRUCacheDepth 276,653
CFTimeDepth 225,124
AdaptDepth 3673,008
DataValueInterfacesDepth 3577,793
LaTeXStringsDepth 3475,862
CrayonsDepth 3444,076
StringManipulationDepth 3411,071
StyledStringsDepth 387,644
TOMLDepth 39,124
Dependents

9 packages (3 direct, 6 transitive) · 444 downloads (last 30 days)

ClimaCacheDirect209
GriddingMachineDirect9
PlotPlantsDirect0
SoilHydraulicsDepth 2189
LeafOpticsDepth 216
CanopyRadiativeTransferDepth 29
PlantHydraulicsDepth 28
StomataModelsDepth 24
SoilPlantAirContinuumDepth 20