NTRsurv

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
8
Downloads last week
1
Downloads last day
1
Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Downloads by Region series
Dependencies

99 packages (11 direct, 88 transitive)

SpecialFunctionsDirect799,475
StatsBaseDirect565,162
StatsAPIDirect520,880
PrettyTablesDirect444,906
StatisticsDirect418,325
DistributionsDirect394,460
ProgressMeterDirect335,760
DataFramesDirect268,206
IterToolsDirect201,897
MeasuresDirect145,250
PlotsDirect129,523
PrecompileToolsDepth 2950,621
JSONDepth 2892,790
LogExpFunctionsDepth 2870,767
CompatDepth 2869,770
DataStructuresDepth 2783,755
IrrationalConstantsDepth 2761,114
NaNMathDepth 2701,901
DataAPIDepth 2694,532
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 2680,992
TablesDepth 2679,287
ReexportDepth 2670,944
FillArraysDepth 2653,861
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 2607,361
TableTraitsDepth 2598,888
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 2596,746
MissingsDepth 2571,471
RequiresDepth 2531,760
ChainRulesCoreDepth 2516,052
LaTeXStringsDepth 2494,742
RecipesBaseDepth 2486,910
CrayonsDepth 2462,367
AliasTablesDepth 2451,005
ScratchDepth 2430,223
StringManipulationDepth 2428,215
StatsFunsDepth 2394,605
RootsDepth 2378,524
PDMatsDepth 2378,190
QuadGKDepth 2352,060
InlineStringsDepth 2342,545
SentinelArraysDepth 2330,064
FixedPointNumbersDepth 2329,939
InvertedIndicesDepth 2315,523
PooledArraysDepth 2300,545
RelocatableFoldersDepth 2211,202
PlotUtilsDepth 2202,597
ContourDepth 2186,890
LatexifyDepth 2176,095
ShowoffDepth 2171,104
UnicodeFunDepth 2155,628
FFMPEGDepth 2149,274
GRDepth 2132,511
PlotThemesDepth 2120,855
RecipesPipelineDepth 2117,594
JLFzfDepth 298,348
UnzipDepth 298,049
StyledStringsDepth 290,274
TOMLDepth 29,317
OpenLibm_jllDepth 24,069
DownloadsDepth 23,671
PreferencesDepth 31,190,489
OrderedCollectionsDepth 3997,288
ParsersDepth 3989,661
DocStringExtensionsDepth 3824,575
MacroToolsDepth 3732,415
StructUtilsDepth 3617,464
DataValueInterfacesDepth 3598,339
InverseFunctionsDepth 3516,465
PtrArraysDepth 3462,033
AccessorsDepth 3411,696
CommonSolveDepth 3401,735
ColorsDepth 3397,695
HypergeometricFunctionsDepth 3363,315
RmathDepth 3337,328
DelimitedFilesDepth 3307,585
ColorSchemesDepth 3227,013
FFMPEG_jllDepth 3210,330
FormatDepth 3158,558
Ghostscript_jllDepth 3152,044
GR_jllDepth 3126,837
fzf_jllDepth 398,607
Qt6Wayland_jllDepth 396,360
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 362,748
ArtifactsDepth 39,975
NetworkOptionsDepth 35,406
LibCURLDepth 33,681
ArgToolsDepth 33,674
p7zip_jllDepth 3694
SHADepth 3461
TarDepth 3305
ConstructionBaseDepth 4615,481
ColorTypesDepth 4416,914
CompositionsBaseDepth 4385,336
Rmath_jllDepth 4366,510
GammaDepth 4287,595
ColorVectorSpaceDepth 4268,749
LibCURL_jllDepth 44,104
MozillaCACerts_jllDepth 43,933
TensorCoreDepth 5264,318
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.