MonteCarloIntegration

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
18,973
Downloads last week
3,890
Downloads last day
1,460
Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Downloads by Region series
Dependencies

46 packages (2 direct, 44 transitive)

DistributionsDirect394,460
QuasiMonteCarloDirect32,871
PrecompileToolsDepth 2950,621
SpecialFunctionsDepth 2799,475
FillArraysDepth 2653,861
StatsBaseDepth 2565,162
StatsAPIDepth 2520,880
AliasTablesDepth 2451,005
StatisticsDepth 2418,325
AccessorsDepth 2411,696
StatsFunsDepth 2394,605
RootsDepth 2378,524
PDMatsDepth 2378,190
QuadGKDepth 2352,060
SciMLPublicDepth 2319,694
ConcreteStructsDepth 2183,670
PrimesDepth 2174,114
SobolDepth 291,353
LatticeRulesDepth 229,959
PreferencesDepth 31,190,489
LogExpFunctionsDepth 3870,767
DataStructuresDepth 3783,755
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3761,114
MacroToolsDepth 3732,415
DataAPIDepth 3694,532
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 3680,992
ReexportDepth 3670,944
ConstructionBaseDepth 3615,481
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 3596,746
MissingsDepth 3571,471
InverseFunctionsDepth 3516,465
ChainRulesCoreDepth 3516,052
PtrArraysDepth 3462,033
CommonSolveDepth 3401,735
CompositionsBaseDepth 3385,336
HypergeometricFunctionsDepth 3363,315
RmathDepth 3337,328
DelimitedFilesDepth 3307,585
IntegerMathUtilsDepth 3195,279
OpenLibm_jllDepth 34,069
OrderedCollectionsDepth 4997,288
DocStringExtensionsDepth 4824,575
Rmath_jllDepth 4366,510
GammaDepth 4287,595
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 462,748
TOMLDepth 49,317
Dependents

50 packages (3 direct, 47 transitive) · 162,502 downloads (last 30 days)