LiveServer

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
6,837
Downloads last week
3,309
Downloads last day
1,032

Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Dependencies

14 packages (2 direct, 12 transitive)

HTTPDirect353,631
MIMEsDirect40,600
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
TranscodingStreamsDepth 2493,722
CodecZlibDepth 2476,158
EnumXDepth 2369,896
URIsDepth 2328,500
ReseauDepth 2100,378
Zlib_jllDepth 28,023
SHADepth 2455
PreferencesDepth 31,152,772
OpenSSL_jllDepth 3339,898
NetworkOptionsDepth 35,328
TOMLDepth 49,124
Dependents

16 packages (11 direct, 5 transitive) · 8,074 downloads (last 30 days)

FranklinTemplatesDirect4,249
FranklinDirect3,337
PublishDirect323
PlutoPagesDirect25
BooksDirect19
PrismMaterialDecompositionDirect6
MaterialPointGeneratorDirect2
JuDocDirect1
RingStarProblemsDirect0
NclusionDirect0
IonBaseDirect0
FranklinUtilsDepth 2101
PkgPageDepth 210
FranklinTheoremsDepth 21
IonCLIDepth 20
TuringModelsDepth 20