Downloads last 30 days
0
Downloads last week
0
Downloads last day
0

Total Downloads

No data for the selected filters.

Lifetime Growth (cumulative)

No data for the selected filters.

Dependencies

92 packages (5 direct, 87 transitive)

StatisticsDirect407,547
MathOptInterfaceDirect123,264
JuMPDirect96,351
PlotlyJSDirect6,538
MultiObjectiveAlgorithmsDirect685
OrderedCollectionsDepth 2965,703
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
JSONDepth 2864,168
SpecialFunctionsDepth 2771,214
MacroToolsDepth 2705,635
NaNMathDepth 2675,713
ReexportDepth 2647,972
ForwardDiffDepth 2593,903
RequiresDepth 2512,886
CodecZlibDepth 2476,158
DelimitedFilesDepth 2292,879
CombinatoricsDepth 2171,747
MutableArithmeticsDepth 2160,376
CodecBzip2Depth 2113,522
WebIODepth 28,464
PlotlyBaseDepth 28,424
JSExprDepth 27,912
BlinkDepth 26,818
Kaleido_jllDepth 26,671
PlotlyKaleidoDepth 26,426
PreferencesDepth 31,152,772
ParsersDepth 3954,083
LogExpFunctionsDepth 3840,549
DocStringExtensionsDepth 3793,485
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3731,565
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 3656,121
StructUtilsDepth 3600,648
DiffRulesDepth 3521,236
CommonSubexpressionsDepth 3513,504
DiffResultsDepth 3513,479
ChainRulesCoreDepth 3496,736
TranscodingStreamsDepth 3493,722
LaTeXStringsDepth 3475,862
ColorsDepth 3387,765
HTTPDepth 3353,631
Bzip2_jllDepth 3305,844
ColorSchemesDepth 3221,003
ParametersDepth 3151,875
ObservablesDepth 3117,499
WidgetsDepth 352,279
MustacheDepth 325,831
LazyDepth 319,603
AssetRegistryDepth 311,166
ArtifactsDepth 39,780
WebSocketsDepth 39,711
MuxDepth 39,328
FunctionalCollectionsDepth 39,119
Zlib_jllDepth 38,023
OpenLibm_jllDepth 33,989
StaticArraysCoreDepth 4692,011
TablesDepth 4657,230
InverseFunctionsDepth 4495,735
ColorTypesDepth 4402,823
EnumXDepth 4369,896
URIsDepth 4328,500
FixedPointNumbersDepth 4317,265
DataFramesDepth 4260,231
ColorVectorSpaceDepth 4260,015
MbedTLSDepth 4231,268
UnPackDepth 4204,815
ReseauDepth 4100,378
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 461,198
PidfileDepth 451,219
HiccupDepth 49,432
TOMLDepth 49,124
SHADepth 4455
CompatDepth 5837,438
DataStructuresDepth 5757,066
DataAPIDepth 5671,269
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 5586,351
TableTraitsDepth 5578,431
DataValueInterfacesDepth 5577,793
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 5575,953
MissingsDepth 5548,962
PrettyTablesDepth 5427,331
OpenSSL_jllDepth 5339,898
InlineStringsDepth 5333,521
SentinelArraysDepth 5316,720
InvertedIndicesDepth 5302,897
PooledArraysDepth 5292,361
TensorCoreDepth 5253,031
MbedTLS_jllDepth 572,007
NetworkOptionsDepth 55,328
MozillaCACerts_jllDepth 53,884
CrayonsDepth 6444,076
StringManipulationDepth 6411,071
StyledStringsDepth 687,644
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.