GridapODEs

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
15
Downloads last week
3
Downloads last day
0

Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Dependencies

155 packages (4 direct, 151 transitive)

ForwardDiffDirect593,903
LineSearchesDirect309,920
SundialsDirect25,530
GridapDirect2,561
PreferencesDepth 21,152,772
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
JSONDepth 2864,168
LogExpFunctionsDepth 2840,549
DocStringExtensionsDepth 2793,485
StaticArraysDepth 2775,035
SpecialFunctionsDepth 2771,214
DataStructuresDepth 2757,066
NaNMathDepth 2675,713
FillArraysDepth 2633,021
DiffRulesDepth 2521,236
CommonSubexpressionsDepth 2513,504
DiffResultsDepth 2513,479
ArrayInterfaceDepth 2476,305
StatisticsDepth 2407,547
AccessorsDepth 2394,641
QuadGKDepth 2338,377
CEnumDepth 2323,732
NLSolversBaseDepth 2308,337
FileIODepth 2266,951
AbstractTreesDepth 2263,238
SciMLBaseDepth 2225,281
DiffEqBaseDepth 2196,546
SciMLOperatorsDepth 2190,061
SymbolicIndexingInterfaceDepth 2185,022
CombinatoricsDepth 2171,747
GraphsDepth 2164,814
SciMLLoggingDepth 2163,012
NonlinearSolveBaseDepth 2157,182
LinearSolveDepth 2155,110
NearestNeighborsDepth 2138,500
JLD2Depth 2114,556
FastGaussQuadratureDepth 282,934
BlockArraysDepth 282,522
NLsolveDepth 254,158
Sundials_jllDepth 227,221
AutoHashEqualsDepth 226,127
BSONDepth 220,599
WriteVTKDepth 217,456
SparseMatricesCSRDepth 26,681
PolynomialBasesDepth 25,218
OrderedCollectionsDepth 3965,703
ParsersDepth 3954,083
CompatDepth 3837,438
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3731,565
MacroToolsDepth 3705,635
StaticArraysCoreDepth 3692,011
AdaptDepth 3673,008
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 3656,121
ReexportDepth 3647,972
StructUtilsDepth 3600,648
ConstructionBaseDepth 3592,293
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 3586,351
RequiresDepth 3512,886
ChainRulesCoreDepth 3496,736
InverseFunctionsDepth 3495,735
TranscodingStreamsDepth 3493,722
CodecZlibDepth 3476,158
RecipesBaseDepth 3468,116
CommonSolveDepth 3386,187
SetfieldDepth 3372,136
ADTypesDepth 3372,097
CompositionsBaseDepth 3369,917
EnumXDepth 3369,896
GPUArraysCoreDepth 3329,903
FiniteDiffDepth 3321,147
DifferentiationInterfaceDepth 3317,108
LoggingExtrasDepth 3312,861
SciMLPublicDepth 3305,033
GammaDepth 3278,624
MKL_jllDepth 3261,499
SimpleTraitsDepth 3256,630
TimerOutputsDepth 3253,576
MuladdMacroDepth 3249,209
DistancesDepth 3247,120
ScopedValuesDepth 3239,275
RecursiveArrayToolsDepth 3229,861
InflateDepth 3222,272
EnzymeCoreDepth 3220,238
ArrayLayoutsDepth 3217,987
PreallocationToolsDepth 3192,696
RuntimeGeneratedFunctionsDepth 3192,074
FunctionWrappersWrappersDepth 3191,340
FunctionWrappersDepth 3189,149
AtomixDepth 3185,172
FFTWDepth 3184,678
FastClosuresDepth 3184,539
ConcreteStructsDepth 3175,570
SciMLStructuresDepth 3174,686
FastBroadcastDepth 3170,389
ArnoldiMethodDepth 3162,420
SciMLJacobianOperatorsDepth 3157,889
BracketingNonlinearSolveDepth 3150,956
KrylovDepth 3146,302
TruncatedStacktracesDepth 3144,419
MaybeInplaceDepth 3143,735
FastPowerDepth 3140,737
PolyesterDepth 3122,257
FindFirstFunctionsDepth 3110,124
ArgCheckDepth 3110,061
AMDDepth 3109,992
PureKLUDepth 3100,337
SparseColumnPivotedQRDepth 395,068
ChunkCodecCoreDepth 387,364
RespecializeParamsDepth 384,598
ChunkCodecLibZlibDepth 383,104
LHLFactorizationDepth 377,093
ChunkCodecLibZstdDepth 372,691
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 361,198
LightXMLDepth 337,541
SimpleUnPackDepth 333,012
VTKBaseDepth 318,065
TOMLDepth 39,124
OpenLibm_jllDepth 33,989
OpenBLAS_jllDepth 3996
TablesDepth 4657,230
StatsAPIDepth 4501,488
PrettyTablesDepth 4427,331
ExprToolsDepth 4362,302
AbstractFFTsDepth 4310,586
XML2_jllDepth 4289,463
StaticDepth 4268,360
Zstd_jllDepth 4249,379
IfElseDepth 4234,279
CPUSummaryDepth 4208,801
HashArrayMappedTriesDepth 4207,414
StaticArrayInterfaceDepth 4203,814
BitTwiddlingConvenienceFunctionsDepth 4186,376
ManualMemoryDepth 4184,263
FFTW_jllDepth 4182,303
UnsafeAtomicsDepth 4176,440
ThreadingUtilitiesDepth 4166,713
PolyesterWeaveDepth 4150,249
StrideArraysCoreDepth 4123,195
Zlib_jllDepth 48,023
SHADepth 4455
SuiteSparse_jllDepth 4262
DataAPIDepth 5671,269
TableTraitsDepth 5578,431
DataValueInterfacesDepth 5577,793
LaTeXStringsDepth 5475,862
CrayonsDepth 5444,076
StringManipulationDepth 5411,071
CommonWorldInvalidationsDepth 5257,197
CpuIdDepth 5226,263
LayoutPointersDepth 5188,601
SIMDTypesDepth 5184,666
LLVMDepth 5162,882
CloseOpenIntervalsDepth 5150,938
StyledStringsDepth 587,644
LLVMExtra_jllDepth 6148,811
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.