GittinsIndices

Downloads last 30 days
0
Downloads last week
0
Downloads last day
0

Total Downloads

No data for the selected filters.

Lifetime Growth (cumulative)

No data for the selected filters.

Dependencies

71 packages (7 direct, 64 transitive)

StatisticsDirect407,547
DistributionsDirect380,251
QuadGKDirect338,377
ProgressLoggingDirect105,521
JuMPDirect96,351
NLsolveDirect54,158
HiGHSDirect50,811
OrderedCollectionsDepth 2965,703
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
SpecialFunctionsDepth 2771,214
DataStructuresDepth 2757,066
MacroToolsDepth 2705,635
ReexportDepth 2647,972
FillArraysDepth 2633,021
StatsBaseDepth 2545,537
StatsAPIDepth 2501,488
AliasTablesDepth 2433,769
StatsFunsDepth 2380,145
ADTypesDepth 2372,097
PDMatsDepth 2364,456
RootsDepth 2364,002
LineSearchesDepth 2309,920
NLSolversBaseDepth 2308,337
DistancesDepth 2247,120
MutableArithmeticsDepth 2160,376
MathOptInterfaceDepth 2123,264
OpenBLAS32_jllDepth 2115,312
HiGHS_jllDepth 248,811
MathOptIISDepth 244,918
SHADepth 2455
PreferencesDepth 31,152,772
JSONDepth 3864,168
LogExpFunctionsDepth 3840,549
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3731,565
NaNMathDepth 3675,713
DataAPIDepth 3671,269
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 3656,121
ForwardDiffDepth 3593,903
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 3575,953
MissingsDepth 3548,962
ChainRulesCoreDepth 3496,736
CodecZlibDepth 3476,158
PtrArraysDepth 3444,635
AccessorsDepth 3394,641
CommonSolveDepth 3386,187
HypergeometricFunctionsDepth 3349,733
RmathDepth 3324,292
FiniteDiffDepth 3321,147
DifferentiationInterfaceDepth 3317,108
CodecBzip2Depth 3113,522
OpenLibm_jllDepth 33,989
ParsersDepth 4954,083
DocStringExtensionsDepth 4793,485
StructUtilsDepth 4600,648
ConstructionBaseDepth 4592,293
DiffRulesDepth 4521,236
CommonSubexpressionsDepth 4513,504
DiffResultsDepth 4513,479
InverseFunctionsDepth 4495,735
TranscodingStreamsDepth 4493,722
ArrayInterfaceDepth 4476,305
SetfieldDepth 4372,136
CompositionsBaseDepth 4369,917
Rmath_jllDepth 4353,061
Bzip2_jllDepth 4305,844
GammaDepth 4278,624
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 461,198
TOMLDepth 49,124
Zlib_jllDepth 48,023
StaticArraysCoreDepth 5692,011
AdaptDepth 5673,008
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.