GeometricAI

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
1
Downloads last week
0
Downloads last day
0

Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)

No data for the selected filters.

Downloads by Region
Dependencies

69 packages (3 direct, 66 transitive)

StaticArraysDirect775,035
StatisticsDirect407,547
PlotsDirect126,045
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
JSONDepth 2864,168
StaticArraysCoreDepth 2692,011
NaNMathDepth 2675,713
ReexportDepth 2647,972
StatsBaseDepth 2545,537
RequiresDepth 2512,886
LaTeXStringsDepth 2475,862
RecipesBaseDepth 2468,116
ScratchDepth 2414,680
FixedPointNumbersDepth 2317,265
RelocatableFoldersDepth 2200,724
PlotUtilsDepth 2197,365
ContourDepth 2181,718
LatexifyDepth 2172,058
ShowoffDepth 2166,731
UnicodeFunDepth 2151,384
FFMPEGDepth 2145,352
MeasuresDepth 2141,492
GRDepth 2129,001
PlotThemesDepth 2117,543
RecipesPipelineDepth 2114,377
JLFzfDepth 295,690
UnzipDepth 295,374
TOMLDepth 29,124
DownloadsDepth 23,625
PreferencesDepth 31,152,772
OrderedCollectionsDepth 3965,703
ParsersDepth 3954,083
LogExpFunctionsDepth 3840,549
DataStructuresDepth 3757,066
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3731,565
MacroToolsDepth 3705,635
DataAPIDepth 3671,269
StructUtilsDepth 3600,648
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 3575,953
MissingsDepth 3548,962
StatsAPIDepth 3501,488
AliasTablesDepth 3433,769
ColorsDepth 3387,765
DelimitedFilesDepth 3292,879
ColorSchemesDepth 3221,003
FFMPEG_jllDepth 3204,753
FormatDepth 3154,381
Ghostscript_jllDepth 3148,169
GR_jllDepth 3123,469
fzf_jllDepth 395,949
Qt6Wayland_jllDepth 393,733
ArtifactsDepth 39,780
NetworkOptionsDepth 35,328
OpenLibm_jllDepth 33,989
LibCURLDepth 33,631
ArgToolsDepth 33,625
p7zip_jllDepth 3688
SHADepth 3455
TarDepth 3302
DocStringExtensionsDepth 4793,485
ChainRulesCoreDepth 4496,736
InverseFunctionsDepth 4495,735
PtrArraysDepth 4444,635
ColorTypesDepth 4402,823
ColorVectorSpaceDepth 4260,015
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 461,198
LibCURL_jllDepth 44,052
MozillaCACerts_jllDepth 43,884
TensorCoreDepth 5253,031
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.