GalerkinToolkit

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
11
Downloads last week
7
Downloads last day
3
Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Downloads by Region series
Dependencies

103 packages (15 direct, 88 transitive)

StaticArraysDirect775,035
MacroToolsDirect705,635
FillArraysDirect633,021
ForwardDiffDirect593,903
AbstractTreesDirect263,238
CombinatoricsDirect171,747
FastGaussQuadratureDirect82,934
BlockArraysDirect82,522
IterativeSolversDirect70,202
MPIDirect50,860
AutoHashEqualsDirect26,127
MetisDirect14,921
MetatheoryDirect5,710
PartitionedArraysDirect1,590
PartitionedSolversDirect180
PreferencesDepth 21,152,772
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
LogExpFunctionsDepth 2840,549
DocStringExtensionsDepth 2793,485
SpecialFunctionsDepth 2771,214
DataStructuresDepth 2757,066
StaticArraysCoreDepth 2692,011
NaNMathDepth 2675,713
AdaptDepth 2673,008
ReexportDepth 2647,972
DiffRulesDepth 2521,236
CommonSubexpressionsDepth 2513,504
DiffResultsDepth 2513,479
RecipesBaseDepth 2468,116
StatisticsDepth 2407,547
CEnumDepth 2323,732
TimerOutputsDepth 2253,576
DistancesDepth 2247,120
ArrayLayoutsDepth 2217,987
GraphsDepth 2164,814
OpenMPI_jllDepth 2154,301
MPICH_jllDepth 2149,789
MPItrampoline_jllDepth 2130,716
MPIPreferencesDepth 2126,709
MicrosoftMPI_jllDepth 2120,958
PkgVersionDepth 2118,516
MPIABI_jllDepth 286,734
METIS_jllDepth 259,183
NLsolveDepth 254,158
TermInterfaceDepth 231,238
LightGraphsDepth 216,379
SparseMatricesCSRDepth 26,681
CircularArraysDepth 25,800
OrderedCollectionsDepth 3965,703
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3731,565
TablesDepth 3657,230
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 3656,121
StatsAPIDepth 3501,488
ChainRulesCoreDepth 3496,736
InverseFunctionsDepth 3495,735
PrettyTablesDepth 3427,331
ADTypesDepth 3372,097
ExprToolsDepth 3362,302
OffsetArraysDepth 3356,861
LineSearchesDepth 3309,920
NLSolversBaseDepth 3308,337
SimpleTraitsDepth 3256,630
InflateDepth 3222,272
AtomixDepth 3185,172
ArnoldiMethodDepth 3162,420
PolyesterDepth 3122,257
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 361,198
TOMLDepth 39,124
OpenLibm_jllDepth 33,989
DataAPIDepth 4671,269
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 4586,351
TableTraitsDepth 4578,431
DataValueInterfacesDepth 4577,793
ArrayInterfaceDepth 4476,305
LaTeXStringsDepth 4475,862
CrayonsDepth 4444,076
StringManipulationDepth 4411,071
FiniteDiffDepth 4321,147
DifferentiationInterfaceDepth 4317,108
StaticDepth 4268,360
IfElseDepth 4234,279
CPUSummaryDepth 4208,801
StaticArrayInterfaceDepth 4203,814
BitTwiddlingConvenienceFunctionsDepth 4186,376
ManualMemoryDepth 4184,263
UnsafeAtomicsDepth 4176,440
ThreadingUtilitiesDepth 4166,713
PolyesterWeaveDepth 4150,249
StrideArraysCoreDepth 4123,195
StyledStringsDepth 487,644
CompatDepth 5837,438
SetfieldDepth 5372,136
SciMLPublicDepth 5305,033
CommonWorldInvalidationsDepth 5257,197
CpuIdDepth 5226,263
LayoutPointersDepth 5188,601
SIMDTypesDepth 5184,666
LLVMDepth 5162,882
CloseOpenIntervalsDepth 5150,938
ConstructionBaseDepth 6592,293
ScopedValuesDepth 6239,275
LLVMExtra_jllDepth 6148,811
HashArrayMappedTriesDepth 7207,414
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.