Downloads last 30 days
0
Downloads last week
0
Downloads last day
0

Total Downloads

No data for the selected filters.

Lifetime Growth (cumulative)

No data for the selected filters.

Dependencies

31 packages (4 direct, 27 transitive)

JSON3Direct219,108
HDF5Direct93,286
NLPModelsDirect6,499
ExaModelsDirect813
PreferencesDepth 21,152,772
ParsersDepth 2954,083
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
CompatDepth 2837,438
AdaptDepth 2673,008
RequiresDepth 2512,886
StructTypesDepth 2240,800
FastClosuresDepth 2184,539
HDF5_jllDepth 2145,326
MPIPreferencesDepth 2126,709
LinearOperatorsDepth 215,361
SolverCoreDepth 25,897
TimerOutputsDepth 3253,576
TOMLDepth 39,124
TablesDepth 4657,230
PrettyTablesDepth 4427,331
ExprToolsDepth 4362,302
OrderedCollectionsDepth 5965,703
DataAPIDepth 5671,269
ReexportDepth 5647,972
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 5586,351
TableTraitsDepth 5578,431
DataValueInterfacesDepth 5577,793
LaTeXStringsDepth 5475,862
CrayonsDepth 5444,076
StringManipulationDepth 5411,071
StyledStringsDepth 587,644
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.