ElabFTW

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
6
Downloads last week
0
Downloads last day
0

Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Dependencies

16 packages (2 direct, 14 transitive)

JSONDirect864,168
HTTPDirect353,631
ParsersDepth 2954,083
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
StructUtilsDepth 2600,648
TranscodingStreamsDepth 2493,722
CodecZlibDepth 2476,158
EnumXDepth 2369,896
URIsDepth 2328,500
ReseauDepth 2100,378
Zlib_jllDepth 28,023
SHADepth 2455
PreferencesDepth 31,152,772
OpenSSL_jllDepth 3339,898
NetworkOptionsDepth 35,328
TOMLDepth 49,124
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.