DistributionsInference

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
1
Downloads last week
0
Downloads last day
0
Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Downloads by Region series
Dependencies

41 packages (6 direct, 35 transitive)

LogExpFunctionsDirect870,767
DocStringExtensionsDirect824,575
StatisticsDirect418,325
DistributionsDirect394,460
LogDensityProblemsDirect33,553
EpiAwareADToolsDirect41
SpecialFunctionsDepth 2799,475
IrrationalConstantsDepth 2761,114
FillArraysDepth 2653,861
StatsBaseDepth 2565,162
StatsAPIDepth 2520,880
InverseFunctionsDepth 2516,465
ChainRulesCoreDepth 2516,052
AliasTablesDepth 2451,005
StatsFunsDepth 2394,605
RootsDepth 2378,524
PDMatsDepth 2378,190
QuadGKDepth 2352,060
ArgCheckDepth 2117,507
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 262,748
DataStructuresDepth 3783,755
DataAPIDepth 3694,532
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 3680,992
ReexportDepth 3670,944
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 3596,746
MissingsDepth 3571,471
PtrArraysDepth 3462,033
AccessorsDepth 3411,696
CommonSolveDepth 3401,735
HypergeometricFunctionsDepth 3363,315
RmathDepth 3337,328
OpenLibm_jllDepth 34,069
OrderedCollectionsDepth 4997,288
PrecompileToolsDepth 4950,621
MacroToolsDepth 4732,415
ConstructionBaseDepth 4615,481
CompositionsBaseDepth 4385,336
Rmath_jllDepth 4366,510
GammaDepth 4287,595
PreferencesDepth 51,190,489
TOMLDepth 69,317
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.