ConicIP

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
5
Downloads last week
1
Downloads last day
1
Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Downloads by Region series
Dependencies

34 packages (4 direct, 30 transitive)

WoodburyMatricesDirect194,766
MathOptInterfaceDirect127,667
AMDDirect115,679
QDLDLDirect9,133
OrderedCollectionsDepth 2997,288
PrecompileToolsDepth 2950,621
JSONDepth 2892,790
SpecialFunctionsDepth 2799,475
NaNMathDepth 2701,901
ForwardDiffDepth 2616,394
CodecZlibDepth 2494,700
MutableArithmeticsDepth 2165,717
CodecBzip2Depth 2117,588
SuiteSparse_jllDepth 2265
PreferencesDepth 31,190,489
ParsersDepth 3989,661
LogExpFunctionsDepth 3870,767
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3761,114
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 3680,992
StructUtilsDepth 3617,464
DiffRulesDepth 3541,803
DiffResultsDepth 3534,002
CommonSubexpressionsDepth 3533,994
ChainRulesCoreDepth 3516,052
TranscodingStreamsDepth 3512,532
Bzip2_jllDepth 3314,783
Zlib_jllDepth 38,163
OpenLibm_jllDepth 34,069
DocStringExtensionsDepth 4824,575
MacroToolsDepth 4732,415
StaticArraysCoreDepth 4718,270
InverseFunctionsDepth 4516,465
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 462,748
TOMLDepth 49,317
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.