CommunicationNetworkDatasets

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
19
Downloads last week
2
Downloads last day
0

Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Dependencies

50 packages (5 direct, 45 transitive)

DataFramesDirect260,231
CSVDirect250,976
GraphsDirect164,814
LazyArtifactsDirect2,247
WeakDepHelpersDirect1,245
ParsersDepth 2954,083
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
CompatDepth 2837,438
DataStructuresDepth 2757,066
DataAPIDepth 2671,269
TablesDepth 2657,230
ReexportDepth 2647,972
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 2586,351
TableTraitsDepth 2578,431
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 2575,953
MissingsDepth 2548,962
CodecZlibDepth 2476,158
PrettyTablesDepth 2427,331
StatisticsDepth 2407,547
InlineStringsDepth 2333,521
SentinelArraysDepth 2316,720
InvertedIndicesDepth 2302,897
PooledArraysDepth 2292,361
SimpleTraitsDepth 2256,630
InflateDepth 2222,272
ArnoldiMethodDepth 2162,420
StyledStringsDepth 287,644
DurationsDepth 257,107
DataStringsDepth 252,514
ArtifactsDepth 29,780
DownloadsDepth 23,625
JuliaSyntaxHighlightingDepth 2219
PreferencesDepth 31,152,772
OrderedCollectionsDepth 3965,703
StaticArraysDepth 3775,035
MacroToolsDepth 3705,635
DataValueInterfacesDepth 3577,793
TranscodingStreamsDepth 3493,722
LaTeXStringsDepth 3475,862
CrayonsDepth 3444,076
StringManipulationDepth 3411,071
JuliaSyntaxDepth 362,969
TOMLDepth 39,124
Zlib_jllDepth 38,023
NetworkOptionsDepth 35,328
LibCURLDepth 33,631
ArgToolsDepth 33,625
StaticArraysCoreDepth 4692,011
LibCURL_jllDepth 44,052
MozillaCACerts_jllDepth 43,884
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.