COCOA

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
2
Downloads last week
0
Downloads last day
0
Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Downloads by Region series
Dependencies

94 packages (14 direct, 80 transitive)

DocStringExtensionsDirect824,575
StatisticsDirect418,325
DataFramesDirect268,206
StableRNGsDirect213,242
CombinatoricsDirect180,070
GraphsDirect169,607
JLD2Direct117,986
JuMPDirect99,843
HiGHSDirect53,172
OnlineStatsBaseDirect14,646
COBREXADirect230
AbstractFBCModelsDirect173
ConstraintTreesDirect158
SBMLFBCModelsDirect54
OrderedCollectionsDepth 2997,288
PrecompileToolsDepth 2950,621
CompatDepth 2869,770
DataStructuresDepth 2783,755
MacroToolsDepth 2732,415
DataAPIDepth 2694,532
TablesDepth 2679,287
ReexportDepth 2670,944
ConstructionBaseDepth 2615,481
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 2607,361
TableTraitsDepth 2598,888
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 2596,746
MissingsDepth 2571,471
StatsBaseDepth 2565,162
PrettyTablesDepth 2444,906
InlineStringsDepth 2342,545
SentinelArraysDepth 2330,064
InvertedIndicesDepth 2315,523
PooledArraysDepth 2300,545
FileIODepth 2275,023
AbstractTreesDepth 2273,922
SimpleTraitsDepth 2267,120
ScopedValuesDepth 2249,346
InflateDepth 2228,211
ArnoldiMethodDepth 2167,097
MutableArithmeticsDepth 2165,717
MathOptInterfaceDepth 2127,667
OpenBLAS32_jllDepth 2119,290
ChunkCodecCoreDepth 290,273
ChunkCodecLibZlibDepth 285,929
ChunkCodecLibZstdDepth 275,140
HiGHS_jllDepth 251,101
MathOptIISDepth 247,184
DownloadsDepth 23,671
SBMLDepth 21,456
SHADepth 2461
PreferencesDepth 31,190,489
JSONDepth 3892,790
LogExpFunctionsDepth 3870,767
StaticArraysDepth 3800,080
SpecialFunctionsDepth 3799,475
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3761,114
NaNMathDepth 3701,901
ForwardDiffDepth 3616,394
DataValueInterfacesDepth 3598,339
RequiresDepth 3531,760
StatsAPIDepth 3520,880
LaTeXStringsDepth 3494,742
CodecZlibDepth 3494,700
CrayonsDepth 3462,367
AliasTablesDepth 3451,005
StringManipulationDepth 3428,215
Zstd_jllDepth 3257,164
IfElseDepth 3244,095
HashArrayMappedTriesDepth 3217,156
UnitfulDepth 3163,698
CodecBzip2Depth 3117,588
StyledStringsDepth 390,274
TOMLDepth 39,317
Zlib_jllDepth 38,163
NetworkOptionsDepth 35,406
LibCURLDepth 33,681
ArgToolsDepth 33,674
SBML_jllDepth 31,910
ParsersDepth 4989,661
StaticArraysCoreDepth 4718,270
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 4680,992
StructUtilsDepth 4617,464
DiffRulesDepth 4541,803
DiffResultsDepth 4534,002
CommonSubexpressionsDepth 4533,994
InverseFunctionsDepth 4516,465
ChainRulesCoreDepth 4516,052
TranscodingStreamsDepth 4512,532
PtrArraysDepth 4462,033
Bzip2_jllDepth 4314,783
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 462,748
LibCURL_jllDepth 44,104
OpenLibm_jllDepth 44,069
MozillaCACerts_jllDepth 43,933
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.