Downloads last 30 days
0
Downloads last week
0
Downloads last day
0
Total Downloads

No data for the selected filters.

Lifetime Growth (cumulative)

No data for the selected filters.

Dependencies

25 packages (1 direct, 24 transitive)

ClusteringDirect87,886
StatsBaseDepth 2565,162
StatisticsDepth 2418,325
DistancesDepth 2257,711
NearestNeighborsDepth 2145,363
LogExpFunctionsDepth 3870,767
StaticArraysDepth 3800,080
DataStructuresDepth 3783,755
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3761,114
DataAPIDepth 3694,532
SortingAlgorithmsDepth 3596,746
MissingsDepth 3571,471
StatsAPIDepth 3520,880
AliasTablesDepth 3451,005
AbstractTreesDepth 3273,922
OrderedCollectionsDepth 4997,288
PrecompileToolsDepth 4950,621
DocStringExtensionsDepth 4824,575
StaticArraysCoreDepth 4718,270
InverseFunctionsDepth 4516,465
ChainRulesCoreDepth 4516,052
PtrArraysDepth 4462,033
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 462,748
PreferencesDepth 51,190,489
TOMLDepth 69,317
Dependents

No packages in the registry depend on this package.