ADNLPModels

Last updated:
Downloads last 30 days
2,214
Downloads last week
677
Downloads last day
115
Total Downloads
Lifetime Growth (cumulative)
Downloads by Region
Downloads by Region series
Dependencies

45 packages (7 direct, 38 transitive)

ForwardDiffDirect593,903
ADTypesDirect372,097
DifferentiationInterfaceDirect317,108
SparseMatrixColoringsDirect115,428
SparseConnectivityTracerDirect46,954
ReverseDiffDirect25,147
NLPModelsDirect6,499
PreferencesDepth 21,152,772
PrecompileToolsDepth 2915,830
LogExpFunctionsDepth 2840,549
DocStringExtensionsDepth 2793,485
StaticArraysDepth 2775,035
SpecialFunctionsDepth 2771,214
MacroToolsDepth 2705,635
NaNMathDepth 2675,713
FillArraysDepth 2633,021
DiffRulesDepth 2521,236
CommonSubexpressionsDepth 2513,504
DiffResultsDepth 2513,479
ChainRulesCoreDepth 2496,736
FunctionWrappersDepth 2189,149
FastClosuresDepth 2184,539
LinearOperatorsDepth 215,361
IrrationalConstantsDepth 3731,565
StaticArraysCoreDepth 3692,011
OpenSpecFun_jllDepth 3656,121
InverseFunctionsDepth 3495,735
StatisticsDepth 3407,547
TimerOutputsDepth 3253,576
ChangesOfVariablesDepth 361,198
TOMLDepth 39,124
OpenLibm_jllDepth 33,989
TablesDepth 4657,230
PrettyTablesDepth 4427,331
ExprToolsDepth 4362,302
OrderedCollectionsDepth 5965,703
DataAPIDepth 5671,269
ReexportDepth 5647,972
IteratorInterfaceExtensionsDepth 5586,351
TableTraitsDepth 5578,431
DataValueInterfacesDepth 5577,793
LaTeXStringsDepth 5475,862
CrayonsDepth 5444,076
StringManipulationDepth 5411,071
StyledStringsDepth 587,644
Dependents

11 packages (8 direct, 3 transitive) · 1,007 downloads (last 30 days)

SolverTestDirect428
NonconvexPercivalDirect208
CTDirectDirect174
OptimalControlDirect97
PartiallySeparableNLPModelsDirect13
OptimalControlProblemsDirect10
JSOSuiteDirect2
PartiallySeparableSolversDirect1
TopOptDepth 274
CTBenchmarksDepth 20
TopOptMakieDepth 30